|
Member Clubs


Below is a list of all of the member clubs from each league:

Eastern Development Program
Florida Premier League
Gulf States Premier League
Midwest Developmental League
Mountain Developmental League
New England Premier League
Northeast Pre-Academy League
Pacific Developmental NPL
South Atlantic Premier League
Southeast Pre-Academy League
Southern California National Premier League
Texas Pre-Academy League
New York Club Soccer League
NorCal Premier League
Northern Illinois Soccer League
Oregon Premier League
Washington State Premier League

 


 

Florida Premier League:
Brandon FC
Central Florida Kraze/Krush
Jacksonville United
Space Coast United
Tampa Bay United
 

Gulf States Premier League:
Baton Rouge SC (LA)
Brilla FC (MS)
Cajun SC (LA)
Gulf Coast Texans (FL)
Hattiesburg FC (MS)
Houston Dynamo - MS Gulf Coast (MS)
LA Fire (LA)
Mandeville SC (LA)
Mobile SC (AL)
MS JFC/FIRE Premier (MS)
 
 
Midwest Developmental League:
 
Great Lakes Division:
Bavarian SC (WI)
Chicago Fire Academy (IL)
Chicago Magic (IL)
FC Milwaukee Nationals (WI)
FC United (IL)
Blue Valley SC (KS)
Madison 56ers (WI)
MN Thunder Academy (MN)
Rockford Raptors (IL)
St. Louis Scott Gallagher-Metro (IL)
St. Louis Scott Gallagher-Missouri (MO)
Sockers FC Chicago (IL)
Sporting KC Juniors (KS)

Erie Division:
Carmel United (IN)
Cincinnati United SC (OH)
Crew Juniors (OH)
Fort Wayne Fever (IN)
Grand Rapids Crew Juniors (MI)
Internationals SC (OH)
Michigan Jaguars FC (MI)
Michigan Wolves SC (MI)
Vardar (MI)
WAZA F.C. (MI)


New England Premier League:

FC Stars of Mass (MA)
MPS (MA)
New England Aztec (MA)
NEFC (MA)
NHPSA (Classics) (NH)
Western United (MA)


New York Club Soccer League:
Brentwood SC
Brooklyn Italians
Clarkstown SC
Eastern FC
Everton America 
HBC
Massapequa
New York Elite FC
NY Hota Bavarian FC
Parsippany SC
Soccer Plus Academy
World Class FC


Northeast Pre-Academy League:

Liberty Division:
Albertson SC (NY)
Cosmos Academy East (NY)
FC Greater Boston (MA)
FC Westchester (NY)
Met Oval (NY)
Oakwood SC (CT)
PDA (NJ)
Seacoast United (NH)
South Central Premier (NY)

Mid-Atlantic Division:
Baltimore Bays Chelsea (MD)
D.C. United (DC)
FC DELCO (PA)
Match Fit (NJ)
McLean Youth Soccer (VA)
New York Red Bulls (NY)
NJSA 04 (NJ)
PA Classics (PA)
Potomac SA (MD)


Southeast Pre-Academy League:
CASL (NC)
Charlotte SA (NC)
Clearwater Chargers (FL)
Concorde Fire (GA)
Georgia United Soccer Alliance (GA)

North Meck SC (NC)
IMG Soccer Academy (FL)
Kendall SC (FL)
Richmond Kickers (VA)
Richmond Strikers (VA)
South Carolina United (SC)
Virginia Rush (VA)
Weston FC (FL)


Southern California National Premier League:
Albion SC (CA)
Carlsbad Elite (CA)
DMS11 (CA)
Fullerton Rangers (CA)
Heat FC (NV)
Los Angeles Premier FC (CA)
Las Vegas Soccer Academy (NV)
Santa Barbara SC (CA)


Texas Pre-Academy League:
Andromeda (Plano)
Classics Elite (San Antonio)

Dallas Texans (Dallas)
FC Dallas (Dallas)
Houston Dynamo (Houston)
Lonestar SC (Austin)
Solar (Dallas)
Texas Rush (Houston)
Texans SC (Houston)

Washington State Premier League:
Academy of Soccer Excellence
Cascade FC
Cobras
Emerald City FC
FC Crush
Issaquah Soccer Club/Gunners
Maple Valley Premier
Mount Rainier Futbol Club
SoccerEdge Academy
South Hill Revolution
Spokane Foxes
Tynecastle FC
Wenatchee Fire
Xifa

Eastern Development Program:

Beachside of Connecticut SC (CT)
Downtown United SC (NY)
FC Copa (NJ)
FSA United SC (CT)
Lehigh Valley United SC (PA)
Manhattan SC (NY)
New York SC (NY)
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy (PA)
Smithtown SC (NY)
South Jersey Elite Barons (NJ)
TSF Soccer Academy (NJ)
 


© 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems