List of participating teams

 

 

U-13 BOYS:

 

Eastern Development Program New York SC 99-00
Florida Premier League Chargers Soccer Club
Midwest Developmental League Minnesota Thunder Academy
Mountain Developmental League Sereno SC
New England Premier League Western United Pioneers Red
New York Club Soccer League Parsippany SC
NorCal Premier League Monarcas Academy
Northeast Pre-Academy League PDA
Northern Illinois Soccer League Sockers FC Chicago
Pacific Developmental NPL FC Golden State Academy
South Atlantic Premier League Atlanta Fire United
Southern California NPL Fullerton Rangers
Texas Pre-Academy League FC Dallas
Washington State Premier League Cobra Aguilitas

 

U-14 BOYS:

 

Eastern Development Program Pro Futbol PSAFC ’98
Gulf States Premier League Chicago Fire Juniors of Miss.
Midwest Developmental League St. Louis Scott Gallagher - Metro
Mountain Developmental League Colorado Rush
New England Premier League Western United Pioneers Red
New York Club Soccer League Brentwood SC
Northeast Pre-Academy League New York Red Bulls
Northern Illinois Soccer League Sockers FC Chicago
Oregon Premier League FC Portland Academy Navy
South Atlantic Premier League FC Alliance
Southeast Pre-Academy League Weston FC
Southern California NPL DMS11 Academy
Texas Pre-Academy League FC Dallas
Washington State Premier League Wenatchee Fire Black-Fenty

 

U-15 BOYS:

 

Eastern Development Program Ironbound SC
Midwest Developmental League /
Northern Illinois Soccer League
Chicago Magic PSG
Mountain Developmental League New Mexico Rush
New England Premier League CFC Azul Juniors
New York Club Soccer League Brooklyn Italians
NorCal Premier League PAC San Jose Impact
Northeast Pre-Academy League PDA
Northeast Pre-Academy League Albertson SC
Pacific Developmental NPL FC Golden State
Southern California NPL DMS11 Academy
Texas Pre-Academy League FC Dallas
Washington State Premier League Kitsap Pumas Soccer Club

 

U-16 BOYS:

 

Eastern Development Program Manhattan SC PSG
Florida Premier League West Florida Flames
Gulf States Premier League Gulf Coast Texans
Midwest Developmental League Sporting BV
Mountain Developmental League Colorado Storm
New England Premier League CFC Azul Juniors
New York Club Soccer League Eastern FC Lancers
Northern Illinois Soccer League Chicago Magic PSG
Oregon Premier League Eastside Timbers Red
Pacific Developmental NPL CZ Elite
Southern California NPL Orange County Premier Black
Washington State Premier League Tynecastle FC

 

U-17 BOYS:

 

Eastern Development Program Manhattan SC PSG
Gulf States Premier League Chicago Fire Juniors of La.
Mountain Developmental League Blackhawks
NorCal Premier League Sacramento United
Northern Illinois Soccer League Team Evanston
Pacific Developmental NPL CZ Elite
Southern California NPL Carlsbad Elite
Washington State Premier League Emerald City FC Green       

 

U-18 BOYS:

 

Eastern Development Program Ironbound SC Inter
Midwest Developmental League Michigan Wolves-Hawks
New England Premier League Aztecs SC
New York Club Soccer League Parsippany SC
Northeast Pre-Academy League Potomac SC
Northern Illinois Soccer League Chicago Magic PSG
Oregon Premier League FC Portland Academy Navy
Washington State Premier League Washington East SC Seely

 

U-13 GIRLS:

 

Florida Premier League Jacksonville FC                    
Gulf States Premier League Chicago Fire Juniors of Miss.
Midwest Developmental League St. Louis Scott Gallagher
Mountain Developmental League Colorado Storm
New York Club Soccer League North Rockland
NorCal Premier League Davis Legacy SC
Oregon Premier League EMFC Athletica Blue          
Pacific Developmental NPL United FC Black
Southern California NPL FC Golden State
Washington State Premier League ISC Gunners A

 

U-14 GIRLS:

 

Florida Premier League Jacksonville FC
Gulf States Premier League Chicago Fire Juniors of Miss.
New York Club Soccer League NJ Crush
NorCal Premier League Davis Legacy SC
Oregon Premier League Tualatin Hills United SC Onyx
South Atlantic Premier League Charlotte United FC
Southern California NPL Carlsbad Elite
Washington State Premier League Northwest United FC Powell

 

U-15 GIRLS:

 

Florida Premier League Weston FC
Gulf States Premier League Chicago Fire Juniors of Miss.
New York Club Soccer League Massapequa SC
Pacific Developmental NPL South Bay Force
Southern California NPL LA Premier FC
Washington State Premier League FC Edmonds                         

 

U-16 GIRLS:

 

Eastern Development Program Manhattan SC Hotspur
Florida Premier League Boca United
New York Club Soccer League New York Rush SC Patriots
NorCal Premier League FC Elk Grove
Oregon Premier League FC Portland Academy Navy
Pacific Developmental NPL Exiles SC
Southern California NPL LA Premier FC
Washington State Premier League Central Washington Academy

 

U-17 GIRLS:

 

Eastern Development Program TSF Academy Triumph
NorCal Premier League Lamorinda United
Oregon Premier League Tualatin Hills United SC Sodium
Pacific Developmental NPL FRAM SC
Southern California NPL South Valley SC Klippel
Washington State Premier League SoccerEdge Academy

 

U-18 GIRLS:

 

Eastern Development Program Smithtown Kickers Spirit
Gulf States Premier League Cajun Soccer Club
Mountain Developmental League FC Boulder
Washington State Premier League SoccerEdge Academy